Demo mode: signed in as the demo pro, using the built-in database.
‹ Profile

Reports

‹
Thursday, Oct 8
Back to now
›

You made

$178.14
5 clients · $30 in tips
▼ $91vs. the same day last week
5
clients
▼ −2
0
new clients
Same
$37
per client
▼ $3
100%
rebooked
Same
$30
tips
▼ $13
0
no-shows
Same
4
booked on your link
▲ +2
1
booked by your assistant
▼ −1

Every visit

9:30Sam T.Taper · $7 tip · card$3710:00Derrick W.Haircut · $5 tip · card$3011:30Leo M.Taper · $5 tip · card$352:00Kevin W.Fade · $6 tip · card$362:30Ray S.Fade + beard · $7 tip · card$47

What you sell most

Taper$60 · 2
Fade + beard$40 · 1
Fade$30 · 1
Haircut$25 · 1
Taper pays you the most for your time: about $60 an hour. Push it in your posts.

Your clients

Returning5
New0
Booked by your assistant1
Booked on your link4
Booked by you0

Slipping away

Regulars way past their usual time. A quick message usually brings them back.

Put away for taxes

Taxes ›
$44.54
$35.63 federal · $8.91 OK
Sales breakdown
Services · 5 checkouts$155
Tips$30
Card fees · estimate−$6.86
You made$178.14

Paid with

Card$185
Cash$0