Reports
You made
$178.14
5 clients · $30 in tips
▼ $91vs. the same day last week
5
clients
▼ −20
new clients
Same$37
per client
▼ $3100%
rebooked
Same$30
tips
▼ $130
no-shows
Same4
booked on your link
▲ +21
booked by your assistant
▼ −1Every visit
9:30Sam T.Taper · $7 tip · card$3710:00Derrick W.Haircut · $5 tip · card$3011:30Leo M.Taper · $5 tip · card$352:00Kevin W.Fade · $6 tip · card$362:30Ray S.Fade + beard · $7 tip · card$47What you sell most
Taper$60 · 2
Fade + beard$40 · 1
Fade$30 · 1
Haircut$25 · 1
Taper pays you the most for your time: about $60 an hour. Push it in your posts.
Your clients
Returning5
New0
Booked by your assistant1
Booked on your link4
Booked by you0
Slipping away
Regulars way past their usual time. A quick message usually brings them back.
Put away for taxes
Taxes ›$44.54
$35.63 federal · $8.91 OK
Sales breakdown
Services · 5 checkouts$155
Tips$30
Card fees · estimate−$6.86
You made$178.14
Paid with
Card$185
Cash$0