Reports
You made
$221.56
6 clients · $39 in tips
▼ $33vs. the same day last week
6
clients
▼ −20
new clients
Same$38
per client
▲ $5100%
rebooked
Same$39
tips
▼ $30
no-shows
Same3
booked on your link
▼ −13
booked by your assistant
▼ −1Every visit
9:30Ray S.Fade + beard · $9 tip · card$4910:00Derrick W.Fade + beard · $10 tip · card$502:00Kevin W.Fade · $6 tip · card$362:30Derrick W.Taper · $6 tip · card$363:30Ray S.Kid's cut · $4 tip · cash$244:00Andre M.Taper · $4 tip · card$34What you sell most
Fade + beard$80 · 2
Taper$60 · 2
Fade$30 · 1
Kid's cut$20 · 1
Taper pays you the most for your time: about $60 an hour. Push it in your posts.
Your clients
Returning4
New0
Booked by your assistant3
Booked on your link3
Booked by you0
Slipping away
Regulars way past their usual time. A quick message usually brings them back.
Put away for taxes
Taxes ›$55.39
$44.31 federal · $11.08 OK
Sales breakdown
Services · 6 checkouts$190
Tips$39
Card fees · estimate−$7.44
You made$221.56
Paid with
Card$205
Cash$24