Demo mode: signed in as the demo pro, using the built-in database.
‹ Profile

Reports

‹
Wednesday, Sep 16
Back to now
›

You made

$158.71
5 clients · $30 in tips
▲ $49vs. the same day last week
5
clients
▲ +1
0
new clients
Same
$33
per client
▲ $5
80%
rebooked
▼ 20%
$30
tips
▲ $11
0
no-shows
Same
2
booked on your link
Same
0
booked by your assistant
▼ −2

Every visit

11:00Leo M.Kid's cut · $5 tip · card$2511:30Kevin W.Taper · $7 tip · card$371:30Chris P.Kid's cut · $5 tip · card$252:00Marcus T.Fade · $6 tip · card$314:00Sam T.Fade + beard · $7 tip · card$47

What you sell most

Kid's cut$40 · 2
Fade + beard$40 · 1
Taper$30 · 1
Fade$30 · 1
Kid's cut pays you the most for your time: about $40 an hour. Push it in your posts.

Your clients

Returning5
New0
Booked by your assistant0
Booked on your link2
Booked by you3

Slipping away

Regulars way past their usual time. A quick message usually brings them back.

Put away for taxes

Taxes ›
$39.68
$31.74 federal · $7.94 OK
Sales breakdown
Services · 5 checkouts$140
Discounts−$5
Tips$30
Card fees · estimate−$6.29
You made$158.71

Paid with

Card$165
Cash$0