Reports
You made
$158.71
5 clients · $30 in tips
▲ $49vs. the same day last week
5
clients
▲ +10
new clients
Same$33
per client
▲ $580%
rebooked
▼ 20%$30
tips
▲ $110
no-shows
Same2
booked on your link
Same0
booked by your assistant
▼ −2Every visit
11:00Leo M.Kid's cut · $5 tip · card$2511:30Kevin W.Taper · $7 tip · card$371:30Chris P.Kid's cut · $5 tip · card$252:00Marcus T.Fade · $6 tip · card$314:00Sam T.Fade + beard · $7 tip · card$47What you sell most
Kid's cut$40 · 2
Fade + beard$40 · 1
Taper$30 · 1
Fade$30 · 1
Kid's cut pays you the most for your time: about $40 an hour. Push it in your posts.
Your clients
Returning5
New0
Booked by your assistant0
Booked on your link2
Booked by you3
Slipping away
Regulars way past their usual time. A quick message usually brings them back.
Put away for taxes
Taxes ›$39.68
$31.74 federal · $7.94 OK
Sales breakdown
Services · 5 checkouts$140
Discounts−$5
Tips$30
Card fees · estimate−$6.29
You made$158.71
Paid with
Card$165
Cash$0